SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. POWSTAŃCÓW STYCZNIOWYCH W KRUSZYNIE
PLAN LEKCJI ROK SZKOLNY 2023/2024
DZWONKI
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
1
8.00 – 8.45
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
matematyka
religia
j. polski
fizyka
edb
2
8.50 – 9.35
ed. wczes.
w-f
ed. wczes.
przyroda
j. polski
historia
religia
matematyka
3
9.40 – 10.25
w-f
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
j. polski
j. angielski
matematyka
j. polski
religia
4
10.40 – 11.25
ed. wczes.
j. angielski
w-f
religia
j. polski
j. angielski
chemia
fizyka
5
11.30 – 12.15
ed. wczes.
zaj. wyrów J.K.
zaj. rozw M.CH.
j. ang./ inf.
matematyka
religia
j. angielski
j. polski
6
12.20 – 13.05
j. ang. / --
informatyka
w-f
religia
j. polski
świetlica
7
13.10 – 13.55
w-f
w-f
świetlica
8
zaj.rozw.M.CH
1
8.00 – 8.45
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
religia
matematyka
j. polski
w-f
wos
2
8.50 – 9.35
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
w-f
j. polski
religia
matematyka
matematyka
j. angielski
3
9.40 – 10.25
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
w-f
j. polski
j. angielski
historia
matematyka
4
10.40 – 11.25
ed. wczes.
j. angielski
ed. wczes.
historia
historia
w-f
j. niemiecki
j. polski
5
11.30 – 12.15
ed. wczes.
zaj. z wych.
w-f
historia
j. polski
j. niemiecki
świetlica
6
12.20 – 13.05
wdż I półrocze
wdż II półrocz
zaj rozw.M.W.
informatyka
świetlica
7
13.10 – 13.55
informatyka
w-f
świetlica
8
14.00 -14.45
1
8.00 – 8.45
religia
ed. wczes.
j. angielski
w-f
zaj. z wych.
informatyka
biologia
zaj. rozw.J.K.
2
8.50 – 9.35
religia
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
przyroda
w-f
biologia
j. polski
chemia
3
9.40 – 10.25
j. angielski
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
matematyka
biologia
w-f
chemia
fizyka
4
10.40 – 11.25
j. angielski
religia
ed. wczes.
muzyka
j. angielski
zaj. z wych.
zaj. z wych.
zaj. rozw L.W.
5
11.30 – 12.15
ed. wczes.
religia
j. ang./ --
matematyka
muzyka
matematyka
j. angielski
świetlica
6
12.20 – 13.05
muzyka
matematyka
j. angielski
historia
świetlica
7
13.10 – 13.55
muzyka
zaj. z wych.
świetlica
8
14.00 – 14.45
1
8.00 – 8.45
w-f
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
j. polski
matematyka
zaj.rozw.M.W.
geografia
j. angielski
2
8.50 – 9.35
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
j. polski
w-f
j. angielski
biologia
matematyka
3
9.40 – 10.25
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
informatyka
plastyka
j. polski
matematyka
j. niemiecki
w-f
4
10.40 – 11.25
ed. wczes.
w-f
w-f
matematyka
j. angielski
j. polski
matematyka
j. niemiecki
5
11.30 – 12.15
informatyka
j. angielski
w-f
j. polski
j. angielski
biologia
świetlica
6
12.20 – 13.05
j. ang./ --
wdż I półrocze
w-f
geografia
świetlica
7
13.10 – 13.55
j. polski
j. polski
świetlica
wdż IIpółrocze
wdż I półrocze
1
8.00 – 8.45
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
matematyka
j. polski
w-f
historia
religia
2
8.50 – 9.35
ed. wczes.
w-f
ed. wczes.
j. polski
plastyka
religia
fizyka
matematyka
3
9.40 – 10.25
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
ed. wczes.
technika
geografia
j. polski
w-f
chemia
4
10.40 – 11.25
informatyka
zaj. rozw J.K.
religia
w-f
technika
geografia
j. polski
j. polski
5
11.30 – 12.15
w-f
religia
zaj. rozw J.K.
j. ang./ inf.
historia
plastyka
matematyka
historia
6
12.20 – 13.05
j. ang./ --
w-f
technika
geografia
wos
świetlica
7
13.10 – 13.55
plastyka
w-f
świetlica